Dimension One Spas Filter 75 sq ft

UPC:
AK-60035
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock Ready To Ship
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
  • Dimension One Spas Filter 75 sq ft (AK-60035) Bottom Of Filter
  • Dimension One Spas Filter 75 sq ft (AK-60035) Top of Filter
  • Dimension One Spas Filter 75 sq ft (AK-60035, C-7367, 01561-00, FC-3059)
  • Dimension One Spas Filter 75 sq ft  (AK-60035) shown with Filter Lock and Inner Screen (inner screen no longer available).
  • Dimension One Spas Filter 75 sq ft (AK-60035) Bottom Of Filter
  • Dimension One Spas Filter 75 sq ft (AK-60035) Top of Filter
  • Dimension One Spas Filter 75 sq ft (AK-60035, C-7367, 01561-00, FC-3059)
  • Dimension One Spas Filter 75 sq ft  (AK-60035) shown with Filter Lock and Inner Screen (inner screen no longer available).
$39.99

Description

Dimension One Spa Filter for EZ Lock Filter (Year 2000 to the Current Year)

This filter is for Dimension One Spas Brand only. This filter fits spas manufactured beginning the mid-year 2000 to the current year for the following spas:

For Pleatco Brand Filter with improved filtration and longer lasting filters click here

To Purchase Dimension One Vision Cartridges

Also known as:
OEM 01561-00-A
Unicel - C-7367
Filbur - FC-3059
Pleatco - PDO75-2000
Baleen - AK-60035

Reflections Series
Triad
Triad II
Chairman
Chairman II
Diplomat
Nautilus
Californian
Aurora
Nautique
Seville

@Home Collection
Sojourn
Wayfarer
Meridian
Latitude
Serenade
Dream
Journey
Arena

The Bay Collection
Serena Bay
Amore Bay
Lotus Bay
Dupree Bay

AquaFit Swim Spas 2005 to current year    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Dimension One Spas
Shipping:
Order In By 10am CT Ships Same Day
View AllClose